Emerge Classes

2020 Boot Camp

Sheila Younglove – McMinnville

Carol Abney – Celina

Robyn Deck – Crossville

Elizabeth Madeira – Franklin

Robin Kimbrough – Nashville

Elizabeth Rowland – Knoxville

Dominique Primer – Memphis

Mary Vaughn – Murfreesboro

Emily Masters – Nashville

Keeda Haynes – Nashville

Blair Walsingham – Eidson

Jennifer Foley – Spring Hill

Amber Riddle – Kingsport

 

2019 Signature Program

Rupa Blackwell – Tullahoma

Heidi Campbell – Oak Hill

Ruby Powell Dennis – Memphis

Ivy Emetche – Memphis

Nadria Freeman – Nashville

Thelma Freeman – Memphis

Eugenia Grayer – Nashville

Gloria Hausser – Nashville

Maria Guess Lewis – Nashville

Caroline Mann – Knoxville

Lorean Mays – Chattanooga

Areale Munson – Memphis

Sandra Rice – Sewanee

Beth Joslin Roth – Nashville

Joy Styles – Antioch

Jennifer Samaradak – Antioch

Zulfat Suara – Nashville

Erika Sugarmorr – Memphis

Kyonzte Toombs – Nashville

Pearl Walker – Memphis

 

2019 Boot Camp

Denise Bentley – Nashville

Alyssa Bernhardt – Nashville

Michalyn Easter-Thomas – Memphis

Dominique Frost – Memphis

Jeneisha Harris – Nashville

Odessa Kelly – Nashville

Sarah Beth Larson – Memphis

Rhonda Logan – Memphis

Sandra Sepulveda – Nashville

Kenyatte Tidwell – Memphis

 

2018 Signature Program

Kimi Abernathy — Nashville

Amy Alford — Seymour

Melinda Bone — Chattanooga

Jenny Charles — Nashville

Lori Clemons — Thompson Station

Tosha Downey — Memphis

Jackie Clay Dubose — Knoxville

Leah Dupree — Nashville

Ashley Forjet — Oakland

Ellen Forrester — Nashville

Deborah Harley-McClaskey — Johnson City

Linda Harris — Memphis

Amber Huett-Garcia — Memphis

Rosabelle Gorman — Chattanooga

Kyra Howell — Chattanooga

Lauren Johnson — Johnson City

Indya Kincannon — Knoxville

Gicola Lane — Nashville

Katrina Robinson — Memphis

Rebecca Saldivar — Knoxville

Danielle Schonbaum — Memphis

Jolie Grace Wareham — Nashville

Grace Weil — Memphis

Anne Ferrell Quillen — Crossville

Civil Miller-Watkins — Rossville

 

 

2018 Boot Camp

Hana Ali — Hendersonville

Theryn Bond — Memphis

Lesley Couch — Franklin

Erin Curry — Pulaski

Gloria Hausser — Nashville

Miracle Hurley — Chattanooga

JoAnn Latz — Clarksville

Rachel Mackey — Portland

Sara Melamed — Brentwood

Amanda Moore — Murfreesboro

Kelly Northcutt — Murfreesboro

Rebecca Purrington — Brentwood

Jennifer Vanoy — Murfreesboro

 

2017 Signature Program

Sharelle Armstrong – Nashville

Terry Jo Bichell – Nashville

Laura Bohling – Christiana

Dr. Katherine Y. Brown – Nashville

Racquel Collins – Millington

Lindsey Cox – Nashville

Erin Evans -Hermitage

Adrienne Pakis Gillon – Germantown

Katharine Heriges – Nashville

Amelia Hipps – Lebanon

Tara Houston – Nashville

Jamie Ballinger Holden – Knoxville

Martesha Johnson – Nashville

Jodi Jones – Johnson City

London Lamar – Memphis

Kimberly LeGate – Nashville

Hallie McFadden – Signal Mountain

Kristina McLean – Knoxville

Melissa Nance – Maryville

Mariah Phillips – Murfreesboro

Carrie Russell- Nashville

Evetty Satterfield – Knoxville

Vivian Underwood Shipe – Knoxville

Kate Trudell – Knoxville